36, ST SAVIOURS CRESCENT, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+82.9%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+241.7%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Terraced
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,995+10.8%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
+£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1