Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DIAMOND DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£59,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+81.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,200
Sold on 20 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5PT
← Back to All Properties