52, LEICESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

M35 0QY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-62.1%
Price Change
-£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£55,000-62.1%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Semi-Detached
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 15 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1