34, EAST MEADS, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 7SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.1%
Price Change
+£293,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£580,000+102.1%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Detached
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000+123.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 15 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1