Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LINNET WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+1.1%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000
+67.3%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+74.7%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+4.9%
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2JT
← Back to All Properties