Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, LITTLEMOOR LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,400
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,400
-0.5%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+385.1%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0LQ
← Back to All Properties