Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, GORDON COURT, 110, GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+19.3%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+36.9%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2JQ
← Back to All Properties