Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, VINCENT CLOSE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 7AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+6.4%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+320.5%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7AN
← Back to All Properties