Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HAWTHORNDEN COURT, 183, PENNS LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.6%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+183.6%
Sold on 27 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1JU
← Back to All Properties