22, NARROWBOAT WHARF, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1RE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+12.8%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£226,000+10.2%
Sold on 7 June 2016
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+33.1%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+156.7%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1