14, WEST ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB11 3DS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£645,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+401.9%
Price Change
+£516,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£645,000+401.9%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£516,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 14 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1