12, EDGEWOOD CLOSE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG45 6TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.1%
Price Change
+£270,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£470,000+135.1%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Terraced
+£270,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+49.2%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1