Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MANDARIN DRIVE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+9.2%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,995
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7WE
← Back to All Properties