Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HIGHLAND COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 0FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£73,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+40.1%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,995
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 0FA
← Back to All Properties