Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, TEWKESBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+53.6%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-7.6%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+98.3%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+30.6%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1PP
← Back to All Properties