Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 9, 3, LARKE RISE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£333,000
+0.9%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+17.9%
Sold on 29 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2UL
← Back to All Properties