Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MOUNT PLEASANT, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 9BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+34.5%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+63.2%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 8 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 9BD
← Back to All Properties