Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FLANNAGAN WAY, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,450
Last Sold Price
26 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,450
+12.4%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
-10.7%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 29 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4GD
← Back to All Properties