Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NEW STREET, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX7 5LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
-2.8%
Sold on 15 January 2014
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+1.8%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+102.1%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX7 5LJ
← Back to All Properties