Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CHARNWOOD WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 1ZL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+120.5%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 1ZL
← Back to All Properties