42, BURNSIDE WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 4XS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,845
Last Sold Price
16 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.2%
Price Change
-£157,105 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,845-98.2%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Other
-£157,105 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950-0.0%
Sold on 19 September 2011
Other
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+64.0%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Other
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,550
Sold on 26 April 2002
Other
Sale #1