Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHARLTON STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+21.2%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,495
+62.8%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Terraced
+£56,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8LA
← Back to All Properties