67F, PALMERSTON ROAD, BUCKHURST HILL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG9 5NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£372,500+27.4%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,500+116.7%
Sold on 11 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+3.8%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1