Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CRANBOURNE PARK, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,500
+23.1%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 28 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0NX
← Back to All Properties