23, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 8NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,100
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.9%
Price Change
-£37,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£35,100-51.9%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£37,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+403.4%
Sold on 1 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1