Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+19.1%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£319,000
+30.2%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+58.1%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 2 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2NW
← Back to All Properties