Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE TOWERS, PAVILION WAY, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+3.3%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+28.5%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+40.9%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 23 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3LT
← Back to All Properties