32, PRIMLEY PARK DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 7LR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.2%
Price Change
+£127,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+153.2%
Sold on 7 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£127,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1