4, CROFTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+10.1%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500+8.1%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1