Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, LEASOWES COURT, RED LEASOWES ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£33,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
+51.6%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,995
+34.0%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+27.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4SF
← Back to All Properties