Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PORTRUSH STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 8BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+12.0%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+18.2%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 8BU
← Back to All Properties