Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, EPSOM AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£19,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£19,000
+8.6%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Other
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500
+9.4%
Sold on 22 February 2022
Other
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 23 September 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5SN
← Back to All Properties