Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BROADPOOL LANE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 9AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
-2.1%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+30.0%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+120.0%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 9AG
← Back to All Properties