9, BOYNE ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN35 5NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.1%
Price Change
+£96,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+164.1%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£96,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,700+34.9%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1