Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CARLTON CRESCENT, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+321.1%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+321.1%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6JF
← Back to All Properties