Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BOSBURY TERRACE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+50.8%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+30.1%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+119.4%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2PB
← Back to All Properties