Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BARTON STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 6RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£138,000
+8.2%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+20.8%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Terraced
+£21,918 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,582
-13.4%
Sold on 28 April 2015
Terraced
-£16,368 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 30 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6RX
← Back to All Properties