Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CASTLE STREET, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX13 6SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£70,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£231,500
+43.6%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
+£70,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,250
Sold on 16 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX13 6SR
← Back to All Properties