Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 72, WILLINGDON ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 1TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
-11.8%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+37.1%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 13 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 1TJ
← Back to All Properties