Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HAVENCOURT, VICTORIA ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 1EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,495
Last Sold Price
26 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£13,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,495
+34.6%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,500
-24.3%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+27.4%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 7 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 1EA
← Back to All Properties