Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18A, HOLYWELL WAY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£538,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£538,000
+17.0%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000
-8.0%
Sold on 5 June 2013
Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 4 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6SS
← Back to All Properties