Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
420, DENBY DALE ROAD EAST, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£46,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+30.3%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Detached
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+86.1%
Sold on 5 March 2015
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 3 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3AD
← Back to All Properties