Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, THOMPSON STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 0EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,995
Last Sold Price
31 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,995
+57.1%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+16.7%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 21 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 0EA
← Back to All Properties