Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, OXFORD COURT, 68, OXFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 7SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
+21.6%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,950
+69.8%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+5.7%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 7SG
← Back to All Properties