Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, FRIEZLAND LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+65.3%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+58.0%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
-6.5%
Sold on 19 January 2015
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7AA
← Back to All Properties