Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MILES END, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+18.4%
Sold on 5 November 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+55.1%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+135.8%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 20 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8PR
← Back to All Properties