Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30A, SWAN LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.7%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+285.7%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4HF
← Back to All Properties