55, FAGLEY ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 3LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.1%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,500+266.1%
Sold on 13 February 2007
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+75.0%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 10 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1