Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THE LIMES, WESTBURY LANE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-10.2%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,950
+33.9%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 19 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8FA
← Back to All Properties