Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
281, OLD WORTING ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 6NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.2%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+234.2%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 6NY
← Back to All Properties